Översikt
Nämnder
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(77 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Gunnarsson
Magnus
Moderaterna
Ledamot
1
Karlsson
Anne
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
2
Salomonsson
Krister
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
3
Ragnarsson
Tilda
Moderaterna
Ledamot
4
Carlsson
Magnus
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
5
Johansson
Lars-Ove
Centern
Ledamot
6
Lorentzson
Jan
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
7
Walldén
Marcus
Moderaterna
Ledamot
8
Torstensson
Emil
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
9
Åhlander
Liselott
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
10
Wiréhn
Kerstin
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
11
Åström
Gunilla
Moderaterna
Ledamot
12
Jönsson
Melena
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
13
Bengtsson
Håkan
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
14
Svärd
Frederik
Moderaterna
Ordförande
15
Danielsson
Kent
Centern
Ledamot
16
Holmqvist Henrysson
Caroline
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
17
Ericsson
Martina
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
18
Hansson
Ulla
Moderaterna
Ledamot
19
Richthoff
Jonas
Alternativet
Ledamot
20
Stansert
Jimmy
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
21
Björkström
Rut
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
22
Johansson
Mikael
Moderaterna
Ledamot
23
Pettersson
Henrik
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
24
Johansson
Pia
Socialdemokraterna
2:e vice ordförande
25
Ederström
Johan
Moderaterna
Ledamot
26
Hilding
Anna
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
27
Göransson
Tommy
Miljöpartiet
Ledamot
28
Andersson
Dick
Sverigedemokraterna
1:e vice ordförande
29
Petersson
Matilda
Centern
Ledamot
30
Sonesson
Thomas
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
31
Johansson
Benny
Moderaterna
Ledamot
32
Ederström
Bo
Moderaterna
Ledamot
33
Augustsson
Pär
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
34
Rosén
Ingela
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
35
Olsson
Lennart
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
36
Ragnarsson
Thomas
Moderaterna
Ledamot
37
Henrysson
Ann-Charlott
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
38
Nickel
Doris
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
39
Ahlkvist
Anneli
Centern
Ledamot
40
Svensson
Daniel
Moderaterna
Ledamot
41
Salomonsson
Leif
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
42
Larsson
Christer
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
43
Johansson
Magnus
Moderaterna
Ledamot
44
Alfrid
Jörgen
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
45
Wanderoy
Anita
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
46
Hermansson
Thomas
Moderaterna
Ledamot
47
Jönsson
Ellinor
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
48
Andersson
Margareta
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
49
Axelsson Wiesel
Albert
Moderaterna
Ersättare
50
Orvnäs
Bert Ove
Moderaterna
Ersättare
51
Petersson
Ann-Kristin
Moderaterna
Ersättare
52
Magnusson
Christian
Moderaterna
Ersättare
53
Jonasson
Bo Lennart
Moderaterna
Ersättare
54
Larsson
Håkan
Moderaterna
Ersättare
55
Gunnarsson
Kristian
Moderaterna
Ersättare
56
Andersson
Jan Erik
Centern
Ersättare
57
Hasselroth
Marie
Centern
Ersättare
58
Anderberg
Martin
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
59
Rosberg
Thommy
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
60
Långh
Lars Åke
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
61
Johansson Gauffin
Emma
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
62
Cederqvist
Urban
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
63
Ny
Sofia
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
64
Linnér
Tommy
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
65
Storck
Ulla-Britt
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
66
Ruzsa Pal
Piroska
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
67
Stifanic
Vinko
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
68
Claesson
Maj-Britt
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
69
Ivarsson
Christer
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
70
Nuur Abdulahi
Abdi
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
71
Nordqvist
Lars
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
72
Gaal
Daniel
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
74
Gera
Anton
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
75
Rosén
Simon
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
76
Johansson
Roland
Alternativet
Ersättare
77
Nielsen
Jonna
Alternativet
Ersättare
78